Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 22, 2025 13:54

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
天逸全蝕6132214055
葵涌守護者921910049

球員數據

天逸全蝕

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 02450.00002450.000040000011
1Player 100000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
8Player 8010.0020.0030.022100.021000001
9Player 94580.00004580.01333.390022000
10Player 1071070.03650.0101662.51250.0301202002
11Player 1111100.000011100.000022066001
12Player 1200000000000000000000
14Player 141520.00001520.01250.031347031
16Player 16030.0000030.0020.000112000
19Player 191425.0020.01616.700020011010
22Player 221250.0020.01425.000020000010
24Player 24010.0020.0030.04666.740000021
77Player 7700011100.011100.000050000000
 總計173647.241526.7215141.291752.963561420087

葵涌守護者

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 200000000000000000000
4Player 4010.0040.0050.000001325001
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000011001
10Player 1081844.400081844.451145.5211131023014
11Player 1111100.000011100.000020000110
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 131333.3010.01425.000020022001
20Player 2051145.5040.051533.31250.0112415004
23Player 233742.90003742.900060044001
93Player 932366.71714.331030.000090033002
 總計204445.51166.3216035.061346.25142023431214
2PM
17
20
2PA
36
44
2P%
47.2
45.5
3PM
4
1
3PA
15
16
3P%
26.7
6.3
FGM
21
21
FGA
51
60
FG%
41.2
35.0
FTM
9
6
FTA
17
13
FT%
52.9
46.2
PTS
63
51
AST
5
4
OREB
6
20
DREB
14
23
REB
20
43
BLK
0
1
STL
8
2
TO
7
14