Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 1 月 18, 2025 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
天逸全蝕10111319053
華心狙擊手813104035

球員數據

天逸全蝕

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 100000000000000000000
4Player 41250.00001250.000020000001
7Player 7010.0000010.000000000010
8Player 81250.00001250.000020011011
9Player 922100.0010.02366.7010.040000002
10Player 107887.51333.381172.7010.0191123011
11Player 11010.0000010.000000000001
12Player 12010.0000010.000000000000
14Player 14020.0000020.0020.001123000
16Player 16010.0010.0020.000000000010
19Player 191425.0010.01520.000021055100
22Player 22020.0000020.000001101000
24Player 244580.00004580.06785.7140101000
30Player 3000000000000000000000
77Player 77000010.0010.000000000000
 總計163151.61714.3173844.761154.543441014146

華心狙擊手

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 13742.9010.03837.522100.080112021
2Player 2000010.0010.000000000013
3Player 300000000000000000000
5Player 5020.0000020.0020.000112000
8Player 8020.0000020.01250.011000021
9Player 9020.0000020.000000202000
10Player 102450.00002450.000040134011
12Player 122450.00002450.000040134100
19Player 192450.0010.02540.0020.041101011
21Player 2122100.000022100.000041224001
33Player 334850.0040.041233.3010.080224200
35Player 35030.0020.0050.022100.022011013
77Player 7700000000000000000000
 總計153839.5090.0154731.951145.53551113243811
2PM
16
15
2PA
31
38
2P%
51.6
39.5
3PM
1
0
3PA
7
9
3P%
14.3
0.0
FGM
17
15
FGA
38
47
FG%
44.7
31.9
FTM
6
5
FTA
11
11
FT%
54.5
45.5
PTS
43
35
AST
4
5
OREB
4
11
DREB
10
13
REB
14
24
BLK
1
3
STL
4
8
TO
6
11