Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 21, 2024 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
天逸全蝕2112146053
安定猛牛1472115057

球員數據

天逸全蝕

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 1010.0000010.000000000000
4Player 411100.0010.01250.000021011000
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 822100.0030.02540.0010.041011020
9Player 9010.0000010.01250.011000101
10Player 103560.0030.03837.55683.3114033018
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
14Player 14010.0000010.000000011000
16Player 161333.3010.01425.000021134002
19Player 194944.41520.051435.7000130123011
22Player 22010.0000010.000000000000
24Player 242450.01250.03650.000090044001
30Player 3000000000000000000000
77Player 7700000000000000000000
 總計132846.421513.3154334.96966.7428215171413

安定猛牛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 281650.01425.092045.033100.0242325012
7Player 700000000000000000000
10Player 105955.62922.271838.93650.0230189142
23Player 2311100.000011100.000020202000
24Player 242366.70002366.71425.052145021
35Player 351714.30001714.300021415000
 總計173647.231323.1204940.871353.8565111526175
2PM
13
17
2PA
28
36
2P%
46.4
47.2
3PM
2
3
3PA
15
13
3P%
13.3
23.1
FGM
15
20
FGA
43
49
FG%
34.9
40.8
FTM
6
7
FTA
9
13
FT%
66.7
53.8
PTS
42
56
AST
8
5
OREB
2
11
DREB
15
15
REB
17
26
BLK
1
1
STL
4
7
TO
13
5