Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 3 月 17, 2024 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
天逸全蝕41000041
天晴奇蹟38000038

球員數據

天逸全蝕

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 111100.0010.01250.000021000000
2Player 211100.0010.01250.000020000022
3Player 32825.00002825.000041336002
5Player 500000000000000000010
6Player 62540.00002540.03475.070101001
7Player 711100.000011100.000021011012
10Player 103650.00003650.000061112022
13Player 130002366.72366.7000101112001
16Player 1600000000000000000000
17Player 171250.0010.01333.3010.020101000
23Player 231520.01250.02728.6010.071134002
24Player 241333.3010.01425.000022011000
25Player 25020.0020.0040.000000011000
55Player 5500000000000000000000
59Player 59010.0000010.0020.000112012
69Player 691425.00001425.01250.031055001
 總計143935.931127.3175034.041040.0479917260715

天晴奇蹟

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 011100.000011100.000021167101
22Player 2241233.3010.041330.83475.0113055052
24Player 2431030.0020.031225.022100.081112043
26Player 26020.011100.01333.300051022003
30Player 3041136.400041136.41250.090101012
34Player 342633.30002633.31250.050022111
 總計144233.31425.0154632.671070.04063161921112
2PM
14
14
2PA
39
42
2P%
35.9
33.3
3PM
3
1
3PA
11
4
3P%
27.3
25.0
FGM
17
15
FGA
50
46
FG%
34.0
32.6
FTM
4
7
FTA
10
10
FT%
40.0
70.0
PTS
47
40
AST
9
6
OREB
9
3
DREB
17
16
REB
26
19
BLK
0
2
STL
7
11
TO
15
12