Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 5 月 4, 2025 03:36

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
天逸全蝕47000047
友愛金剛62000062

球員數據

天逸全蝕

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 011100.000011100.022100.040000000
4Player 411100.000011100.000020000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
9Player 93475.00003475.01333.370325001
10Player 103475.03475.06875.033100.0243235011
11Player 1100000000011100.012000000
14Player 141911.1030.01128.300020639011
16Player 161714.3030.011010.000022336011
22Player 2200000000000000000000
24Player 243933.311100.041040.022100.0133325021
30Player 3000000000000000000000
 總計133537.141136.4174637.091181.85510171330055

友愛金剛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 14850.00004850.0010.081000000
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 322100.011100.033100.000090000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
8Player 851241.7010.051338.57887.51714610040
12Player 124944.4040.041330.811100.092101010
14Player 141520.0010.01616.7010.023224000
30Player 302728.60002728.611100.053000000
34Player 344944.40004944.444100.012171118105
56Player 5611100.000011100.000020000000
 總計235343.41714.3246040.0131681.36411141933155
2PM
13
23
2PA
35
53
2P%
37.1
43.4
3PM
4
1
3PA
11
7
3P%
36.4
14.3
FGM
17
24
FGA
46
60
FG%
37.0
40.0
FTM
9
13
FTA
11
16
FT%
81.8
81.3
PTS
55
64
AST
10
11
OREB
17
14
DREB
13
19
REB
30
33
BLK
0
1
STL
5
5
TO
5
5