Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 6 月 21, 2025 14:56

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
天晴奇蹟83710028
順利鳳凰86211027

球員數據

天晴奇蹟

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 11250.00001250.000020022001
13Player 1300000000000000000000
17Player 172366.70002366.73560.070123012
23Player 232366.7010.02450.02633.360055024
24Player 244666.711100.05771.41333.3141066004
86Player 86010.0000010.000000022001
93Player 93020.0040.0060.011100.010044002
 總計91752.91616.7102343.571546.7301121220314

順利鳳凰

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 1000010.0010.000002033000
4Player 400000000000000000000
5Player 5030.0030.0060.000000000001
7Player 71425.01812.521216.722100.090055011
8Player 800000000000000000000
9Player 91333.31333.32633.32633.392145006
15Player 153742.90003742.90006071118021
16Player 161520.0010.01616.72450.040549000
24Player 2400011100.011100.000050011000
26Player 2600000000000000000000
 總計62227.331717.693923.161250.0334132841039
2PM
9
6
2PA
17
22
2P%
52.9
27.3
3PM
1
3
3PA
6
17
3P%
16.7
17.6
FGM
10
9
FGA
23
39
FG%
43.5
23.1
FTM
7
6
FTA
15
12
FT%
46.7
50.0
PTS
30
33
AST
1
4
OREB
1
13
DREB
21
28
REB
22
41
BLK
0
0
STL
3
3
TO
14
9