Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 1 月 13, 2024 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
天晴奇蹟40000040
迎東破浪56000056

球員數據

天晴奇蹟

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 14944.4010.041040.06875.0140224004
5Player 50000000001250.010112002
12Player 1200000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
30Player 3000000000000000000000
34Player 342366.70002366.75862.590437101
45Player 4500000000000000000000
50Player 5000000000000000000000
53Player 5300000000000000000000
55Player 550000000001250.010000011
56Player 561250.00001250.011100.030000000
57Player 5700000000000000000000
70Player 7011100.01250.02366.700070112116
91Player 9100000000000000000001
95Player 953560.00003560.011100.070123202
 總計112055.01333.3122352.2152268.242099184217

迎東破浪

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
4Player 400000000000000000000
5Player 500000000000000000000
6Player 61425.00001425.033100.050011030
7Player 71425.00001425.01250.031112001
8Player 84757.10004757.13742.9111112031
9Player 900000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 1241040.0020.041233.355100.0131213140
20Player 20010.0000010.000001101001
55Player 553650.00003650.000060112020
64Player 6400000000000000000000
90Player 9091560.0010.091656.3000180202033
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計224746.8030.0225044.0121770.656485131156
2PM
11
22
2PA
20
47
2P%
55.0
46.8
3PM
1
0
3PA
3
3
3P%
33.3
0.0
FGM
12
22
FGA
23
50
FG%
52.2
44.0
FTM
15
12
FTA
22
17
FT%
68.2
70.6
PTS
42
56
AST
0
4
OREB
9
8
DREB
9
5
REB
18
13
BLK
4
1
STL
2
15
TO
17
6