Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 5 月 17, 2025 12:33

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
天晴奇蹟51128026
葵涌守護者136510034

球員數據

天晴奇蹟

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 1020.01425.01616.700050101033
4Player 41250.00001250.0020.020404003
5Player 500000000000000000000
11Player 111425.0010.01520.03475.053022121
13Player 132366.70002366.700040011001
17Player 17040.01250.01616.700050000022
22Player 22030.0010.0040.000000123022
23Player 23010.0020.0030.000000022010
24Player 2400000000000001202002
34Player 344666.70004666.71911.190055042
44Player 4400000000000000000000
86Player 8600000000000000000000
89Player 89010.0010.0020.000000246002
93Player 9300000000000000000000
 總計82630.821118.2103727.041526.730410162611418

葵涌守護者

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 200000000000000000000
4Player 40001425.01425.000051112042
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
10Player 107977.8010.071070.02728.6160178121
11Player 112540.0010.02633.3020.042448133
12Player 120001333.31333.300054044035
13Player 1300000000000000000000
20Player 202633.3010.02728.600045011035
23Player 23040.0000040.000000101000
45Player 4500000000000000000001
93Player 932366.70002366.700040044002
 總計132748.121020.0153740.52922.238127212821519
2PM
8
13
2PA
26
27
2P%
30.8
48.1
3PM
2
2
3PA
11
10
3P%
18.2
20.0
FGM
10
15
FGA
37
37
FG%
27.0
40.5
FTM
4
2
FTA
15
9
FT%
26.7
22.2
PTS
30
38
AST
4
12
OREB
10
7
DREB
16
21
REB
26
28
BLK
1
2
STL
14
15
TO
18
19