Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 4 月 13, 2024 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
天晴奇蹟14896037
彩盈武士12101515052

球員數據

天晴奇蹟

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 022100.000022100.000040112010
1Player 11250.0030.01520.0020.020022003
4Player 400000000000000000000
5Player 5010.0010.0020.000000011002
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 81250.00001250.02450.040022002
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
24Player 2441330.8030.041625.01250.091202065
26Player 26010.0000010.000000347000
30Player 303742.9010.03837.500060022001
34Player 344757.10004757.122100.0101123211
45Player 4500000000000000000000
50Player 5000000000000000000000
55Player 551250.0010.01333.300022101023
56Player 5600000000000000000000
65Player 6500000000000000000000
70Player 7000000000000000000000
91Player 9100000000000000000000
 總計163743.2090.0164634.851050.03748142221017

彩盈武士

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 041233.3010.041330.83475.0110639010
1Player 12366.71425.03742.900092000041
3Player 33650.01250.04850.0000110178015
5Player 500000000000000000000
6Player 6020.01333.31520.01250.060213012
7Player 71250.011100.02366.700071000022
10Player 10010.0000010.000000000000
13Player 13020.0040.0060.0020.001011043
15Player 1500000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
33Player 332366.70002366.731030.070235001
35Player 354757.10004757.11250.0923710102
42Player 4200000000000000000000
55Player 5500000000000000000000
71Player 7100000000000000000000
82Player 8200000000000000000000
83Player 8300000000000000000000
 總計163842.141526.7205337.782040.060614223611316
2PM
16
16
2PA
37
38
2P%
43.2
42.1
3PM
0
4
3PA
9
15
3P%
0.0
26.7
FGM
16
20
FGA
46
53
FG%
34.8
37.7
FTM
5
8
FTA
10
20
FT%
50.0
40.0
PTS
37
60
AST
4
6
OREB
8
14
DREB
14
22
REB
22
36
BLK
2
1
STL
10
13
TO
17
16