Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 7, 2024 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
天晴奇蹟26000026
安定猛牛32000032

球員數據

天晴奇蹟

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
22Player 223742.9010.03837.511100.071033031
1Player 11425.0080.01128.300020066002
4Player 400000000000000011000
13Player 13000010.0010.000000000001
44Player 4400000000000000000000
89Player 8900000000000000044010
93Player 93030.0040.0070.000000112002
11Player 112540.01520.031030.02540.0111123010
17Player 172450.0010.02540.000040101012
5Player 500000000000000000000
24Player 241250.0010.01333.300020101000
 總計92536.01214.8104621.73650.026241721068

安定猛牛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
7Player 71333.30001333.300021011000
35Player 3500000000000000000000
2Player 23837.51616.741428.644100.0150033003
23Player 231333.30001333.300020224001
24Player 2400000000000000000000
10Player 102922.21425.031323.13560.0122246053
 總計72330.421020.093327.37977.831341014057
2PM
9
7
2PA
25
23
2P%
36.0
30.4
3PM
1
2
3PA
21
10
3P%
4.8
20.0
FGM
10
9
FGA
46
33
FG%
21.7
27.3
FTM
3
7
FTA
6
9
FT%
50.0
77.8
PTS
26
31
AST
2
3
OREB
4
4
DREB
17
10
REB
21
14
BLK
0
0
STL
6
5
TO
8
7