Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 11 月 30, 2024 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
天晴奇蹟108149041
天逸全蝕11399032

球員數據

天晴奇蹟

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
22Player 22020.0000020.0020.000033042
1Player 11250.00001250.000020000031
44Player 441425.00001425.000021011004
89Player 89020.0000020.000000123011
93Player 9311100.04850.05955.622100.0240123022
11Player 114850.022100.061060.02366.7201011025
17Player 17000000000020.001011002
5Player 500000000000000000000
24Player 241333.30001333.300020011020
 總計82236.461060.0143243.84944.45032111301417

天逸全蝕

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
14Player 141250.00001250.000020000000
24Player 241250.022100.03475.03475.0150066172
1Player 1000010.0010.000000000001
19Player 193650.00003650.000060011001
4Player 400000000000000000000
7Player 700000000000000000000
0Player 0020.0000020.000002112020
16Player 16040.01425.01812.51250.063011007
9Player 91333.3010.01425.000020011003
30Player 3000000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
8Player 8010.011100.01250.000051011013
22Player 22000010.0010.01250.011022022
 總計62030.041040.0103033.35862.53771131411219
2PM
8
6
2PA
22
20
2P%
36.4
30.0
3PM
6
4
3PA
10
10
3P%
60.0
40.0
FGM
14
10
FGA
32
30
FG%
43.8
33.3
FTM
4
5
FTA
9
8
FT%
44.4
62.5
PTS
50
37
AST
3
7
OREB
2
1
DREB
11
13
REB
13
14
BLK
0
1
STL
14
12
TO
17
19