Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 1 月 27, 2024 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
啟晴傾城40000040
長亨小火龍21000021

球員數據

啟晴傾城

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01520.022100.03742.9000120112001
1Player 11250.0030.01520.0010.021314001
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 300000000000000000000
5Player 5010.0000010.000004000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
11Player 1151435.7020.051631.31250.0110268141
12Player 1231030.0010.031127.300060336000
13Player 1311100.000011100.000020011001
16Player 16010.0010.0020.01250.010123004
17Player 171250.00001250.000020022100
18Player 18010.0000010.000001000001
20Player 2000000000000000000000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
27Player 272728.6010.02825.000045101033
77Player 772633.3010.02728.600040033000
85Player 8500000000000000000000
 總計165032.021118.2186129.52540.044111119302712

長亨小火龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
2Player 2010.0000010.000002000000
4Player 41425.0010.01520.000020336004
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 721118.22450.041526.73475.0171022156
8Player 800000000000000000000
10Player 102825.00002825.02540.060448225
12Player 12050.0030.0080.000001347003
19Player 19020.0000020.000000033002
21Player 21050.0010.0060.00000131215013
32Player 3200000000000000000000
98Player 9800000000000000000000
 總計53613.92922.274515.65955.62551328413823
2PM
16
5
2PA
50
36
2P%
32.0
13.9
3PM
2
2
3PA
11
9
3P%
18.2
22.2
FGM
18
7
FGA
61
45
FG%
29.5
15.6
FTM
2
5
FTA
5
9
FT%
40.0
55.6
PTS
44
25
AST
11
5
OREB
11
13
DREB
19
28
REB
30
41
BLK
2
3
STL
7
8
TO
12
23