Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 1 月 20, 2024 20:37

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
啟晴傾城41000041
沙角翡翠02100021

球員數據

啟晴傾城

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01250.00001250.000020224002
2Player 2010.0000010.000000000001
3Player 3020.01333.31520.000050000013
5Player 52366.7010.02450.000040134000
9Player 9020.0000020.000001123000
27Player 271333.30001333.300020000000
31Player 313742.92366.751050.02450.0180246115
40Player 4000000000000000000000
45Player 45020.0000020.000000011002
61Player 6111100.000011100.000020213000
64Player 64020.0000020.000001101000
65Player 6500000000000000000000
70Player 703475.0020.03650.000060303000
75Player 753742.9010.03837.5020.060347032
77Player 771250.00001250.000022000011
89Player 89000000000020.001134030
93Player 93020.0000020.000000011000
 總計154037.531030.0185036.02825.04751621371916

沙角翡翠

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
12Player 121425.0010.01520.000020213024
13Player 13030.0010.0040.000000011000
18Player 1811010.01250.021216.71425.081123024
19Player 1900000000000000000000
42Player 421333.30001333.300020011010
79Player 794944.4010.041040.01520.091246017
89Player 8911010.000011010.0000217411102
 總計83920.51520.094420.52922.22331213251617
2PM
15
8
2PA
40
39
2P%
37.5
20.5
3PM
3
1
3PA
10
5
3P%
30.0
20.0
FGM
18
9
FGA
50
44
FG%
36.0
20.5
FTM
2
2
FTA
8
9
FT%
25.0
22.2
PTS
47
23
AST
5
3
OREB
16
12
DREB
21
13
REB
37
25
BLK
1
1
STL
9
6
TO
16
17