Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 3 月 2, 2025 02:47

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
啟晴傾城25000025
兆禧先鋒39000039

球員數據

啟晴傾城

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
4Player 4030.0000030.000000011014
7Player 7040.0000040.01250.010011001
10Player 102540.0010.02633.300040011012
13Player 132450.0020.02633.3010.041000000
14Player 14010.0000010.000000011022
17Player 17010.0020.0030.000002257022
20Player 2022100.000022100.0020.040112002
21Player 21020.0000020.000000011033
26Player 261250.00001250.011100.030257105
88Player 8800000000000000000000
 總計72429.2050.072924.12633.3163516211921

兆禧先鋒

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 2010.0000010.000000022001
3Player 341040.000041040.000080268241
9Player 961060.0010.061154.52450.0140246041
12Player 12000010.0010.000001112003
13Player 13010.0010.0020.000000022011
14Player 1421118.21520.031618.811100.0100123033
31Player 311250.00001250.000021145021
 總計133537.11812.5144332.63560.03427212821411
2PM
7
13
2PA
24
35
2P%
29.2
37.1
3PM
0
1
3PA
5
8
3P%
0.0
12.5
FGM
7
14
FGA
29
43
FG%
24.1
32.6
FTM
2
3
FTA
6
5
FT%
33.3
60.0
PTS
16
34
AST
3
2
OREB
5
7
DREB
16
21
REB
21
28
BLK
1
2
STL
9
14
TO
21
11