Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 4 月 26, 2025 18:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
友愛金剛1615014045
青衣戰狼2010010040

球員數據

友愛金剛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 14757.10004757.1010.080213001
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 31520.011100.02633.300070112010
4Player 400000000000000000000
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 81616.71333.32922.23475.0100303000
9Player 900000000000000000000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 124850.02633.361442.9000180224252
14Player 14010.0020.0030.000000101000
15Player 1500000000000000000000
30Player 3000000000000000000000
34Player 3441040.000041040.022100.0101415022
56Player 5600000000000000101001
 總計143737.841233.3184936.75771.453114519286

青衣戰狼

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 13475.00003475.000062213000
2Player 2010.0010.0020.000002112003
3Player 3010.0000010.000000000001
5Player 500000000000000101000
8Player 84757.1010.04850.000080336101
9Player 92366.72540.04850.02450.0160011015
13Player 132366.7020.02540.01250.051000011
14Player 1400000000000000011001
18Player 1800000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
32Player 3200000000000000000000
34Player 344666.70004666.71333.390246003
82Player 8200000000000000000000
 總計152560.02922.2173450.04944.4445911201215
2PM
14
15
2PA
37
25
2P%
37.8
60.0
3PM
4
2
3PA
12
9
3P%
33.3
22.2
FGM
18
17
FGA
49
34
FG%
36.7
50.0
FTM
5
4
FTA
7
9
FT%
71.4
44.4
PTS
53
44
AST
1
5
OREB
14
9
DREB
5
11
REB
19
20
BLK
2
1
STL
8
2
TO
6
15