Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 5 月 11, 2024 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
友愛金剛1012126040
蘇屋閃電1212612042

球員數據

友愛金剛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 11520.00001520.000021044103
2林卓謙00000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
5Player 500000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000001000002
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 83650.00003650.01616.771112054
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 115862.50005862.50001002682210
12Player 122366.70002366.7010.040011002
19Player 1900000000000000000000
24Player 2451050.0010.051145.53560.0132123026
25Player 2522100.000022100.000040123102
35Player 3500000000000000000000
38Player 3800000000000000000000
39Player 3900000000000000000000
75Player 7500000000000000000000
77Player 7700000000000000000000
87Player 8700000000000000000000
88Player 8800000000000000000000
89Player 8900000000000000000000
91Player 9100000000000000000000
96Player 9600000000000000000000
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計183452.9010.0183551.441233.3405516214929

蘇屋閃電

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 31812.52366.731127.31333.3131213054
8Player 8030.0000030.000000011011
9Player 92728.6010.02825.000044202038
10Player 101616.70001616.700020235012
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 133742.90003742.900060415001
15Player 1500000000000000000000
17Player 1700000000000000000000
23Player 235955.61425.061346.21250.0161268052
24Player 2400000000000000011001
30Player 3000000000000000000000
34Player 3400000000000000000000
77Player 773475.00003475.01250.071112032
88Player 8800000000000000000000
94Player 9400000000000000000000
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計154434.13837.5185234.63742.948713142701821
2PM
18
15
2PA
34
44
2P%
52.9
34.1
3PM
0
3
3PA
1
8
3P%
0.0
37.5
FGM
18
18
FGA
35
52
FG%
51.4
34.6
FTM
4
3
FTA
12
7
FT%
33.3
42.9
PTS
40
48
AST
5
7
OREB
5
13
DREB
16
14
REB
21
27
BLK
4
0
STL
9
18
TO
29
21