Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 21, 2024 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
友愛金剛268128054
華心狙擊手49619038

球員數據

友愛金剛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 111100.000011100.000020101001
2Player 2010.0010.0020.000000011012
3Player 3010.0000010.000000000000
4Player 4010.0000010.000000101002
7Player 71333.30001333.300020112000
8Player 8111668.8030.0111957.93650.0251325033
9Player 900000000000000000000
10Player 103560.0020.03742.91425.070213042
11Player 1100000000000000000001
12Player 1251145.5010.051241.71333.3115527080
14Player 14000010.0010.000000011000
15Player 1500000000000000000000
30Player 30010.0010.0020.000003011051
34Player 342540.00002540.03475.070448333
56Player 5600000000000000011003
 總計234551.1090.0235442.681747.154917143132418

華心狙擊手

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 16785.70006785.7000120000013
2Player 2020.0010.0030.000001112001
3Player 3010.0000010.000001000031
5Player 5000000000020.000000000
8Player 8010.0000010.000000000007
9Player 91250.00001250.0020.020325000
10Player 103560.011100.04666.7000110000032
12Player 122728.6010.02825.000041134001
19Player 19000020.0020.000002011013
21Player 2111100.000011100.01250.030044040
33Player 332540.0010.02633.300040055023
35Player 3500000000000000000000
77Player 7722100.0010.02366.700042000035
 總計173351.51714.3184045.01616.74075162101726
2PM
23
17
2PA
45
33
2P%
51.1
51.5
3PM
0
1
3PA
9
7
3P%
0.0
14.3
FGM
23
18
FGA
54
40
FG%
42.6
45.0
FTM
8
1
FTA
17
6
FT%
47.1
16.7
PTS
54
40
AST
9
7
OREB
17
5
DREB
14
16
REB
31
21
BLK
3
0
STL
24
17
TO
18
26