Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 3 月 30, 2024 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
友愛金剛16141323066
Lek Yuen Flyers12151115053

球員數據

友愛金剛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 12366.711100.03475.01333.3103145113
3Player 300000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
6Player 63837.50003837.500061123001
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 85771.4010.05862.5000100000011
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1181172.700081172.72366.7182011042
12Player 1200000000000000000000
14Player 1400000000000000000000
20Player 2000000000000000000000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 246875.02633.381457.111100.0231123012
25Player 252540.0010.02633.31250.051077023
30Player 3000000000000000000000
 總計264261.93933.3295156.95955.6728316191912

Lek Yuen Flyers

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0030.0000030.000000246001
1Player 161250.000061250.081080.0202358285
3Player 31250.0020.01425.01250.031101002
4Player 422100.000022100.000040101001
5Player 500000000000000000000
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
11Player 112366.72450.04757.1010.0141044021
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 134850.0030.041136.41250.092011014
16Player 16010.011100.01250.000050011000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
23Player 230001333.31333.31250.061011001
24Player 2400000000000000011001
28Player 2800000000000000000000
34Player 3400000000000000000000
83Player 8300000000000000000000
94Player 9400000000000000000000
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計153148.441330.8194443.2111764.76177172421116
2PM
26
15
2PA
42
31
2P%
61.9
48.4
3PM
3
4
3PA
9
13
3P%
33.3
30.8
FGM
29
19
FGA
51
44
FG%
56.9
43.2
FTM
5
11
FTA
9
17
FT%
55.6
64.7
PTS
72
61
AST
8
7
OREB
3
7
DREB
16
17
REB
19
24
BLK
1
2
STL
9
11
TO
12
16