Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 8, 2025 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
友愛金剛29161430089
富東戰神123911035

球員數據

友愛金剛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 13475.0010.03560.000062314021
2Player 21425.0010.01520.000020213000
3Player 300000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
7Player 73560.00003560.000061112011
8Player 877100.0010.07887.5000144000011
9Player 955100.0010.05683.3010.0100000020
10Player 1000000000000001000010
11Player 11000010.0010.000000000000
12Player 127977.81333.381266.7020.0194202011
14Player 1400000000000001000011
15Player 152366.7030.02633.322100.060202000
30Player 3033100.011100.044100.0000115000002
34Player 343475.011100.04580.022100.0131011020
56Player 562450.00002450.000040101000
 總計364875.031323.1396163.94757.19119114150117

富東戰神

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
5Player 55683.30005683.3000101011013
23Player 23020.011100.01333.300050101000
35Player 354666.70004666.711100.090101025
38Player 38010.01250.01333.300050101003
82Player 8211100.000011100.000020000000
97Player 9700000000000000000000
 總計101662.52366.7121963.211100.03113140311
2PM
36
10
2PA
48
16
2P%
75.0
62.5
3PM
3
2
3PA
13
3
3P%
23.1
66.7
FGM
39
12
FGA
61
19
FG%
63.9
63.2
FTM
4
1
FTA
7
1
FT%
57.1
100.0
PTS
91
31
AST
19
1
OREB
11
3
DREB
4
1
REB
15
4
BLK
0
0
STL
11
3
TO
7
11