Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期日 5 月 25, 2025 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
友愛金剛22141625077
家維夢想家7499029

球員數據

友愛金剛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 13837.511100.04944.4000111213020
2Player 211100.000011100.000020000021
3Player 33475.011100.04580.01250.0120101010
4Player 4010.0000010.000000000000
7Player 71520.0010.01616.700020358010
8Player 84757.12450.061154.511100.0191213020
9Player 92450.00002450.03650.070011011
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000001
12Player 127887.52450.091275.0010.0240235021
14Player 1400011100.011100.000050000000
15Player 15020.0000020.000000101001
30Player 30030.0000030.000001123032
34Player 342450.011100.03560.022100.0110112111
56Player 56010.0000010.000000000000
 總計234847.981361.5316150.871258.39331314271158

家維夢想家

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
3Player 31333.30001333.300021011003
4Player 400000000000000011001
5Player 50001333.31333.300051000011
6Player 62366.70002366.71250.051224211
7Player 72728.611100.03837.500091123013
10Player 1000000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 1300011100.011100.000050000000
20Player 2000000000000000000001
21Player 211425.00001425.000022101011
23Player 23010.0000010.000000011001
30Player 30010.0000010.03650.030112002
45Player 4500000000022100.020022005
83Player 831333.30001333.300020011002
99Player 99000010.0010.000000022002
 總計72231.83650.0102835.761060.0356513182423
2PM
23
7
2PA
48
22
2P%
47.9
31.8
3PM
8
3
3PA
13
6
3P%
61.5
50.0
FGM
31
10
FGA
61
28
FG%
50.8
35.7
FTM
7
6
FTA
12
10
FT%
58.3
60.0
PTS
93
35
AST
3
6
OREB
13
5
DREB
14
13
REB
27
18
BLK
1
2
STL
15
4
TO
8
23