Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 6 月 7, 2025 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
友愛金剛11131010044
安定猛牛113812034

球員數據

友愛金剛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 12450.00002450.000041134043
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 300000000000000000000
7Player 700000000000000112001
8Player 861060.0060.061637.511100.0131415051
9Player 911100.000011100.000020000001
10Player 10020.0000020.01616.710213012
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 124850.0010.04944.42450.0101224022
14Player 1400000000000000000000
15Player 1500000000000000000000
30Player 302825.0010.02922.22633.362336222
34Player 343475.00003475.02450.081268111
 總計183748.6080.0184540.082138.144615173231513

安定猛牛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 23560.00003560.000061033002
3Player 3010.0000010.000001011003
4Player 45683.30005683.3010.0101011024
5Player 51333.30001333.3020.021112023
7Player 700000000000000000000
10Player 102633.32540.041136.411100.0151145025
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000000001
17Player 1700000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 242825.00002825.01425.050369013
35Player 3500000000000000000000
 總計132944.82540.0153444.12825.0385516210721
2PM
18
13
2PA
37
29
2P%
48.6
44.8
3PM
0
2
3PA
8
5
3P%
0.0
40.0
FGM
18
15
FGA
45
34
FG%
40.0
44.1
FTM
8
2
FTA
21
8
FT%
38.1
25.0
PTS
44
38
AST
6
5
OREB
15
5
DREB
17
16
REB
32
21
BLK
3
0
STL
15
7
TO
13
21