Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 11 月 11, 2023 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
友愛金剛71000071
天晴奇蹟31000031

球員數據

友愛金剛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2林卓謙00000000000000000000
4Player 45862.5010.05955.61250.0111011022
5Player 500000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 722100.000022100.000040224131
10Player 103650.0010.03742.900060134021
12Player 12000010.0010.000000000000
19Player 19010.0000010.000000123000
35Player 35000010.0010.000000000030
38Player 382366.70002366.72450.060000021
39Player 392450.00002450.000041134021
75Player 7511100.000011100.000021011000
77Player 77010.0010.0020.000000112002
87Player 87010.0000010.000000000022
88Player 8800000000000000000000
89Player 8961154.5020.061346.2000120415053
91Player 9191090.02540.0111573.322100.0305011071
96Player 96010.0010.0020.000000202000
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計304961.221315.4326251.65862.575812152712814

天晴奇蹟

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
4Player 400000000000000000000
14Player 1400000000000000000001
32Player 3200000000000000000000
34Player 34000030.0030.000000112002
38Player 38000020.0020.000000000005
39Player 391333.3020.01520.000020000015
51Player 5100000000000000000003
76Player 76030.0000030.01250.011134001
82Player 822450.00002450.05683.390022001
88Player 88010.0020.0030.022100.020011005
92Player 921333.30001333.300020167003
94Player 94010.0000010.000000112005
99Player 992540.00002540.022100.060336133
 總計62030.0090.062920.7101283.3221717241434
2PM
30
9
2PA
49
24
2P%
61.2
37.5
3PM
2
1
3PA
13
10
3P%
15.4
10.0
FGM
32
10
FGA
62
34
FG%
51.6
29.4
FTM
5
10
FTA
8
12
FT%
62.5
83.3
PTS
75
33
AST
8
2
OREB
12
7
DREB
15
18
REB
27
25
BLK
1
1
STL
28
5
TO
14
37