Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 9, 2023 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
勵德夢想家42000042
家維夢想家35000035

球員數據

勵德夢想家

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 031127.300031127.300061314011
1Player 11250.0020.01425.000020011000
3Player 3040.0000040.0020.000011010
4Player 400000000000000000000
5Player 50001250.01250.01333.360325005
7Player 7010.0000010.0020.000011002
8Player 82450.00002450.01333.352022023
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 12020.0000020.01250.010044011
13Player 1300000000000000000002
14Player 1400011100.011100.000050011011
18Player 1800000000000000000000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
24Player 24020.0000020.01250.010336012
25Player 2500000000000000000000
48Player 4800000000000000000000
61Player 616785.71250.07977.85771.4220112040
 總計123336.43742.9154037.592142.948310172701117

家維夢想家

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 11812.52450.031225.01250.0131112025
3Player 32540.00002540.02450.062112013
5Player 52366.7020.02540.01250.051112034
6Player 61250.0020.01425.000020033103
8Player 8010.0000010.000000000001
11Player 1100000000000000000000
19Player 1900000000000000000000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
25Player 252540.00002540.01250.052257102
45Player 4511100.02366.73475.0000120167001
53Player 5300000000000000000000
54Player 5400000000000000000000
58Player 5800000000000000000000
98Player 98010.0000010.000000000000
 總計92634.641136.4133735.151050.0436617232619
2PM
12
9
2PA
33
26
2P%
36.4
34.6
3PM
3
4
3PA
7
11
3P%
42.9
36.4
FGM
15
13
FGA
40
37
FG%
37.5
35.1
FTM
9
5
FTA
21
10
FT%
42.9
50.0
PTS
48
43
AST
3
6
OREB
10
6
DREB
17
17
REB
27
23
BLK
0
2
STL
11
6
TO
17
19