Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 3 月 30, 2024 16:00
27 – 42
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
27000027
華心狙擊手42000042

球員數據

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 03837.5050.031323.1020.060516000
1Player 1000020.0020.000000112012
3Player 311100.000011100.01250.030000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
5Player 5000020.0020.01250.010011000
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 8020.02450.02633.32450.0120134115
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 13000020.0020.000000000000
14Player 1400000000000000000000
24Player 241425.00001425.02540.040538021
25Player 2500000000000000000001
48Player 4800000000000000000000
61Player 611425.0040.01812.53475.050314040
 總計61931.621910.583821.191947.4310151025189

華心狙擊手

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 12366.7010.02450.000041000000
3Player 300000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
6Player 6010.0000010.000000000000
7Player 700000000000000000001
10Player 1000000000000000000001
11Player 1100000000000000000000
15Player 1531030.02450.051435.72450.0181336135
19Player 191333.31333.32633.31250.080101000
23Player 232366.70002366.71250.050112000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
25Player 2500000000000000000000
34Player 34060.0000060.03475.030156002
77Player 773560.01333.34850.01425.0120145023
 總計113135.541136.4154235.781650.0502713201512
2PM
6
11
2PA
19
31
2P%
31.6
35.5
3PM
2
4
3PA
19
11
3P%
10.5
36.4
FGM
8
15
FGA
38
42
FG%
21.1
35.7
FTM
9
8
FTA
19
16
FT%
47.4
50.0
PTS
31
50
AST
0
2
OREB
15
7
DREB
10
13
REB
25
20
BLK
1
1
STL
8
5
TO
9
12