Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 30, 2024 12:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
兆禧先鋒29000029
太和傳奇141600030

球員數據

兆禧先鋒

2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
00000000000000000000

太和傳奇

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0030.0010.0040.000000000002
1Player 1010.0020.0030.000000000000
3Player 331323.12540.051827.822100.0180000025
5Player 551241.71425.061637.52633.3170224030
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
10Player 10020.0030.0050.000001145012
21Player 2100000000000000134000
22Player 2200000000000000000002
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000022001
33Player 33010.0000010.000001000002
54Player 54060.0000060.01520.010000002
 總計83821.131520.0115320.851338.5362411150616