Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 4 月 5, 2025 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
兆禧先鋒46410024
長亨小火龍106153034

球員數據

兆禧先鋒

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 32825.00002825.00004131013022
8Player 8010.0020.0030.000000011001
9Player 951631.300051631.3000100033037
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000011002
14Player 1441136.4010.041233.3020.080112224
31Player 311333.30001333.300020044136
 總計123930.8030.0124228.6020.02414202431022

長亨小火龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01425.0080.01128.33475.051134035
2Player 200000000000000000000
9Player 93650.01425.041040.0000110145032
10Player 1000000000000000000001
11Player 112825.00002825.000042538312
14Player 1400000000000000000000
18Player 1800000000000000000000
19Player 195683.30005683.3000101538043
27Player 27040.01520.01911.11250.062448043
86Player 861812.50001812.500020044103
 總計123633.321711.8145326.44666.738616213741519
2PM
12
12
2PA
39
36
2P%
30.8
33.3
3PM
0
2
3PA
3
17
3P%
0.0
11.8
FGM
12
14
FGA
42
53
FG%
28.6
26.4
FTM
0
4
FTA
2
6
FT%
0.0
66.7
PTS
24
38
AST
1
6
OREB
4
16
DREB
20
21
REB
24
37
BLK
3
4
STL
10
15
TO
22
19