Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 21, 2024 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
兆禧先鋒170711035
沙角翡翠190110030

球員數據

兆禧先鋒

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 2030.0000030.01250.010145001
3Player 371450.01520.081942.133100.02224812042
12Player 121520.01333.32825.022100.091011000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
14Player 14060.01616.71128.322100.071224122
31Player 311425.00001425.000021112012
 總計93228.131421.4124626.18988.941581624177

沙角翡翠

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0000010.0010.000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000001
17Player 173650.01333.34944.42450.0131011002
12Player 12030.0030.0060.0020.000235002
20Player 2000000000000000000000
22Player 221616.71250.02825.000073101001
 總計41526.72922.262425.02633.3204347006
2PM
9
4
2PA
32
15
2P%
28.1
26.7
3PM
3
2
3PA
14
9
3P%
21.4
22.2
FGM
12
6
FGA
46
24
FG%
26.1
25.0
FTM
8
2
FTA
9
6
FT%
88.9
33.3
PTS
41
20
AST
5
4
OREB
8
3
DREB
16
4
REB
24
7
BLK
1
0
STL
7
0
TO
7
6