Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 11 月 19, 2023 13:09
31 – 53
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
31000031
鳳德野馬53000053

球員數據

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
3Player 3000010.0010.000000112001
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 131250.00001250.0020.021000121
16Player 160001250.01250.000050000000
17Player 171616.7030.01911.12450.041066021
23Player 2300000000000000000000
27Player 2711100.0040.01520.000020123000
43Player 4300000000000000011000
44Player 4411100.000011100.000020011001
45Player 453560.00003560.000061033104
46Player 4611100.0020.01333.300021000010
47Player 4700000000000000000000
48Player 4800000000000000000000
49Player 4933100.0020.03560.000060112011
71Player 711333.3010.01425.000021000000
73Player 73020.0000020.000000000000
78Player 781250.00001250.000020112000
93Player 9300000000000000000000
96Player 9600000000000000000000
 總計132650.01156.7144134.12633.333541620269

鳳德野馬

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
25Player 2500000000000000000000
35Player 3500000000000000000000
36Player 3600000000000000000010
43Player 432366.71250.03560.000090022011
46Player 4611100.0020.01333.300020000001
48Player 4800000000000000000000
56Player 562450.00002450.01425.050000001
60Player 6000000000000000000000
61Player 6100000000000000000000
74Player 742450.00002450.01250.050123100
75Player 7500000000000000000000
80Player 8000000000000000033002
81Player 815683.31250.06875.0000150134101
87Player 8700000000000000000000
91Player 91040.0010.0050.03475.032000012
92Player 9200000000000000000000
94Player 941333.30001333.31250.030101000
95Player 954580.00004580.011100.091033002
96Player 96040.0000040.011100.010134010
98Player 9800000000000000000000
99Player 991250.01425.02633.3020.071000020
 總計183650.031127.3214744.781650.0594416202610
2PM
13
18
2PA
26
36
2P%
50.0
50.0
3PM
1
3
3PA
15
11
3P%
6.7
27.3
FGM
14
21
FGA
41
47
FG%
34.1
44.7
FTM
2
8
FTA
6
16
FT%
33.3
50.0
PTS
33
59
AST
5
4
OREB
4
4
DREB
16
16
REB
20
20
BLK
2
2
STL
6
6
TO
9
10