Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 23, 2024 16:00
45 – 53
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
45000045
隆亨獵豹53000053

球員數據

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 31333.322100.03560.0000121022023
4Player 431323.13650.061931.65955.6263325003
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 72633.30002633.3010.04121214013
8Player 800000000000000000000
9Player 900000000000000000000
12Player 121520.00001520.04580.063112026
21Player 212540.01250.03742.900090033001
23Player 2300000000000000000000
27Player 2700000000000000000000
35Player 3500000000000000000000
51Player 5100000000000000000000
95Player 9500000000000000000000
 總計93228.161060.0154235.791560.0578620260516

隆亨獵豹

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 31616.7020.01812.500022145054
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 871070.0020.071258.31250.01526410001
10Player 1021118.22450.041526.7020.0142235021
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
14Player 1400000000000000000000
18Player 185955.6040.051338.5000100202012
21Player 212450.00002450.000040134001
22Player 2200000000000000000000
24Player 246875.00006875.000012311112111
30Player 3000000000000000000000
40Player 4000000000000000000000
53Player 5300000000000000000000
60Player 6000000000000000000000
75Player 7500000000000000000000
 總計234847.921216.7256041.71425.05791325381910
2PM
9
23
2PA
32
48
2P%
28.1
47.9
3PM
6
2
3PA
10
12
3P%
60.0
16.7
FGM
15
25
FGA
42
60
FG%
35.7
41.7
FTM
9
1
FTA
15
4
FT%
60.0
25.0
PTS
57
57
AST
8
9
OREB
6
13
DREB
20
25
REB
26
38
BLK
0
1
STL
5
9
TO
16
10