Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 1 月 25, 2025 17:00
45 – 71
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
10121310045
華富飛魚24171812071

球員數據

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
4Player 43837.5020.031030.0020.0614812014
14Player 143742.91250.04944.4000114235214
23Player 231714.3020.01911.100021145002
50Player 501250.0040.01616.700020101001
 總計82433.311010.093426.5020.0216815232211

華富飛魚

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 25683.34944.491560.022100.0320224020
4Player 4010.0000010.000002011001
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 86875.0040.061250.0030.0120246133
11Player 11010.0020.0030.000000213011
12Player 122366.70002366.700040112011
13Player 134944.4020.041136.4000845510121
14Player 140001250.01250.000050000000
17Player 172366.70002366.71250.050213001
18Player 1800000000000000000000
20Player 20020.011100.01333.300051101001
21Player 21010.0000010.000001000001
23Player 2322100.000022100.000041011000
34Player 344944.40004944.4010.080639110
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計254555.662030.0316547.73837.583921194031010
2PM
8
25
2PA
24
45
2P%
33.3
55.6
3PM
1
6
3PA
10
20
3P%
10.0
30.0
FGM
9
31
FGA
34
65
FG%
26.5
47.7
FTM
0
3
FTA
2
8
FT%
0.0
37.5
PTS
21
83
AST
6
9
OREB
8
21
DREB
15
19
REB
23
40
BLK
2
3
STL
2
10
TO
11
10