Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 9, 2024 15:00
45 – 53
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
45000045
Lek Yuen Flyers53000053

球員數據

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 03933.30003933.31250.0723710000
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 300000000000000000000
4Player 42728.6030.021020.000043156004
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 741233.300041233.333100.0111111021003
8Player 800000000000000000000
9Player 900000000000000000000
12Player 122540.0010.02633.31250.053011012
21Player 2181361.5030.081650.02540.0182505004
23Player 2300000000000000000000
27Player 2700000000000000000000
35Player 35010.0000010.0020.000022011
51Player 5100000000000000000000
 總計194740.4070.0195435.271450.045112025450214

Lek Yuen Flyers

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01333.30001333.34580.062235000
1Player 13475.00003475.03475.0936713112
3Player 3010.01616.71714.300050022001
4Player 411100.0020.01333.300020000001
5Player 500000000000000000000
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 12040.0030.0070.000000000010
13Player 133742.951145.581844.41425.0320167030
16Player 16010.0020.0030.0020.000011010
21Player 2100000000000000000000
23Player 2351050.0030.051338.51425.0111112033
24Player 2400000000000001022000
28Player 2800000000000000000000
94Player 9400000000000000000000
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計133141.962722.2195832.891947.4657102232197
2PM
19
13
2PA
47
31
2P%
40.4
41.9
3PM
0
6
3PA
7
27
3P%
0.0
22.2
FGM
19
19
FGA
54
58
FG%
35.2
32.8
FTM
7
9
FTA
14
19
FT%
50.0
47.4
PTS
45
65
AST
11
7
OREB
20
10
DREB
25
22
REB
45
32
BLK
0
1
STL
2
9
TO
14
7