Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 8, 2025 16:38
32 – 48
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
76613032
愛東機械人7111614048

球員數據

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 011100.000011100.000020145001
4Player 400000000000000000000
14Player 142366.71425.03742.900090246013
20Player 203475.0020.03650.01250.071033004
23Player 232633.30002633.300042000021
13Player 131333.30001333.32633.3421910015
50Player 50040.0000040.000000101001
21Player 21010.0000010.000000235001
 總計92240.91616.7102835.73837.5265723300416

愛東機械人

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0111668.81333.3121963.24944.4311325020
3Player 31425.0010.01520.000021033122
10Player 101250.0010.01333.300020101001
11Player 11020.0000020.000000112010
13Player 131520.0010.01616.700020101010
14Player 141250.00001250.000020000000
20Player 201333.30001333.300020033011
34Player 344666.7020.04850.01250.090123003
 總計204050.01812.5214843.851145.550271118177
2PM
9
20
2PA
22
40
2P%
40.9
50.0
3PM
1
1
3PA
6
8
3P%
16.7
12.5
FGM
10
21
FGA
28
48
FG%
35.7
43.8
FTM
3
5
FTA
8
11
FT%
37.5
45.5
PTS
26
50
AST
5
2
OREB
7
7
DREB
23
11
REB
30
18
BLK
0
1
STL
4
7
TO
16
7