Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 5 月 17, 2025 15:00
45 – 42
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
11101212045
德朗健劍龍1011912042

球員數據

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 171070.011010.082040.0040.0193134013
3Player 300000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
13Player 133560.0010.03650.000060336000
14Player 1400000000000000000000
20Player 20010.0000010.000000000000
21Player 2144100.000044100.000080235001
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 243560.01520.041040.0000111055011
50Player 501333.30001333.31425.030112001
77Player 771333.30001333.3020.020123000
 總計193161.321612.5214744.711010.049481725026

德朗健劍龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 1000010.0010.000000000010
2Player 2010.01333.31425.000050011000
5Player 51333.3010.01425.01250.030369001
8Player 83837.50003837.500060123010
11Player 11000020.0020.000000000000
12Player 12010.0020.0030.000001123000
17Player 171333.32450.03742.9000120022011
23Player 234850.0010.04944.4020.081527001
25Player 252366.70002366.700040123001
26Player 2600000000000000000000
28Player 285955.6020.051145.5010.0100123101
99Player 9900000000000000011000
 總計163644.431618.8195236.51520.0482122032135
2PM
19
16
2PA
31
36
2P%
61.3
44.4
3PM
2
3
3PA
16
16
3P%
12.5
18.8
FGM
21
19
FGA
47
52
FG%
44.7
36.5
FTM
1
1
FTA
10
5
FT%
10.0
20.0
PTS
49
48
AST
4
2
OREB
8
12
DREB
17
20
REB
25
32
BLK
0
1
STL
2
3
TO
6
5