Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 21, 2024 17:00
35 – 46
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
81548035
彩福尖子891712046

球員數據

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
14Player 144757.11616.751338.5020.0132246044
23Player 232450.011100.03560.02450.0111022001
50Player 502633.3030.02922.22366.760022011
 總計81747.121020.0102737.04944.43032810056

彩福尖子

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 11333.3010.01425.000021213002
2Player 2010.0010.0020.000000055010
3Player 3030.0010.0040.000000101011
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 72540.0050.021020.000042145131
9Player 961442.900061442.93475.0151145001
11Player 1100000000000001000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 1300000000000001000010
21Player 212450.00002450.000040123002
23Player 2351338.500051338.53475.01305611032
25Player 2500000000000000000000
27Player 272633.30002633.300040224010
31Player 31000010.0010.000000000000
44Player 4400000000000000000000
77Player 77010.0000010.000000101001
 總計185036.0090.0185930.56875.042614243811010
2PM
8
18
2PA
17
50
2P%
47.1
36.0
3PM
2
0
3PA
10
9
3P%
20.0
0.0
FGM
10
18
FGA
27
59
FG%
37.0
30.5
FTM
4
6
FTA
9
8
FT%
44.4
75.0
PTS
30
42
AST
3
6
OREB
2
14
DREB
8
24
REB
10
38
BLK
0
1
STL
5
10
TO
6
10