Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 5 月 18, 2024 14:01
56 – 38
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
2112176056
彩盈武士811811038

球員數據

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01425.00001425.000020011000
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 25771.46966.7111668.8010.0402112010
3Player 3030.011100.01425.000051011010
4Player 4010.0000010.000001011012
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 7000010.0010.000001112002
8Player 811100.000011100.000020000000
9Player 9010.02366.72450.0000102011120
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
21Player 21020.0000020.01250.010123010
23Player 232450.0010.02540.01250.050303010
24Player 2400000000000000000000
27Player 27000010.0010.000000000000
32Player 321250.00001250.000020134000
35Player 3500000000000000000000
45Player 4500000000000000000000
51Player 512366.71250.03560.000090022013
 總計122842.9101855.6224647.82540.076771320187

彩盈武士

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0010.0000010.000000000000
1Player 100011100.011100.01250.060123010
2Player 2000030.0030.000001011000
3Player 3030.01250.01520.000050224000
5Player 500000000000000000000
6Player 63560.00003560.000060011001
7Player 73560.0030.03837.500061112032
8Player 800000000000000000000
10Player 101250.00001250.000020505000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 13020.0020.0040.000000123003
14Player 1400000000000000000000
15Player 1500000000000000011000
24Player 24010.011100.01250.000051011002
33Player 331250.00001250.000021123000
34Player 3400000000000000000000
35Player 356875.00006875.0060.0121358312
 總計142948.331225.0174141.51812.54451418323510
2PM
12
14
2PA
28
29
2P%
42.9
48.3
3PM
10
3
3PA
18
12
3P%
55.6
25.0
FGM
22
17
FGA
46
41
FG%
47.8
41.5
FTM
2
1
FTA
5
8
FT%
40.0
12.5
PTS
76
44
AST
7
5
OREB
7
14
DREB
13
18
REB
20
32
BLK
1
3
STL
8
5
TO
7
10