Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 4 月 13, 2024 16:00
54 – 23
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
54000054
富東戰神23000023

球員數據

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01250.00001250.0020.020022001
2Player 26785.72366.781080.011100.0232167030
3Player 3000010.0010.000002000000
4Player 41250.01250.02450.0010.071112001
6Player 600000000000000101001
7Player 71333.30001333.31250.032156111
8Player 800000000000000000000
9Player 9030.0010.0040.01250.010000002
12Player 121250.01250.02450.0020.071000112
21Player 213560.00003560.000061112011
23Player 234580.00004580.011100.091639011
27Player 271520.0010.01616.700020011021
35Player 3500000000000000000000
51Player 5111100.000011100.0010.020112000
95Player 9500000000000000000000
 總計193554.341040.0234551.141233.362101220322911

富東戰神

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 100000000000000000000
8Player 8040.03837.531225.0000150044003
11Player 112825.0020.021020.000040123201
13Player 1300000000000000000000
18Player 18020.0000020.000000123020
21Player 21000020.0020.000000000001
22Player 222450.0020.02633.300040000023
69Player 691812.5020.011010.044100.060347057
77Player 7700000000000000000000
 總計52619.231618.884219.044100.0290512172915
2PM
19
5
2PA
35
26
2P%
54.3
19.2
3PM
4
3
3PA
10
16
3P%
40.0
18.8
FGM
23
8
FGA
45
42
FG%
51.1
19.0
FTM
4
4
FTA
12
4
FT%
33.3
100.0
PTS
62
29
AST
10
0
OREB
12
5
DREB
20
12
REB
32
17
BLK
2
2
STL
9
9
TO
11
15