Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 7, 2024 17:00
31 – 66
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
31000031
家維夢想家66000066

球員數據

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
50Player 50030.0020.0050.000000000001
14Player 1400000000000000000000
4Player 42825.0010.02922.222100.060011000
 總計21118.2030.021414.322100.060011001

家維夢想家

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
12Player 1200000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
7Player 72633.31425.031030.000090336010
99Player 995683.3010.05771.4000100101012
13Player 1300000000000000000000
5Player 52366.71250.03560.000090123000
45Player 45020.0000020.022100.020134000
23Player 2311100.000011100.000020000003
21Player 213475.0010.03560.033100.090033021
20Player 2000000000000000000000
10Player 103933.3010.031030.022100.080178111
30Player 3011100.000011100.000020000000
83Player 831333.30001333.300020000000
6Player 600000000022100.020448121
 總計183551.42922.2204445.599100.0550112233278
2PM
2
18
2PA
11
35
2P%
18.2
51.4
3PM
0
2
3PA
3
9
3P%
0.0
22.2
FGM
2
20
FGA
14
44
FG%
14.3
45.5
FTM
2
9
FTA
2
9
FT%
100.0
100.0
PTS
6
55
AST
0
0
OREB
0
11
DREB
1
22
REB
1
33
BLK
0
2
STL
0
7
TO
1
8