Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期日 5 月 25, 2025 13:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
健明赤兔2111159056
愛東機械人416912041

球員數據

健明赤兔

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 161250.000061250.00001214711012
2Player 2010.0000010.000000000001
6Player 6020.0000020.000000000000
7Player 71425.0010.01520.01250.031011100
8Player 800000000000000000001
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 1361154.51425.071546.73837.52003811101
15Player 1511100.000011100.000020011001
16Player 16010.011100.01250.000050101001
22Player 2200000000000000000000
42Player 421425.02450.03837.5000121011051
44Player 44010.0000010.000001000102
45Player 455862.5010.05955.6000103369023
 總計204544.441136.4245642.941040.06471124353813

愛東機械人

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
3Player 33475.00003475.0020.062022012
8Player 800000000000000011000
10Player 10030.011100.01425.000050112001
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 134850.0020.041040.0010.080033000
14Player 14010.0000010.000000011000
20Player 20040.0000040.022100.020145030
34Player 343837.5010.03933.300062022054
12Player 1200000000000000000000
77Player 771425.03837.541233.35862.5220167004
 總計113234.441233.3154434.171353.8494320230911
2PM
20
11
2PA
45
32
2P%
44.4
34.4
3PM
4
4
3PA
11
12
3P%
36.4
33.3
FGM
24
15
FGA
56
44
FG%
42.9
34.1
FTM
4
7
FTA
10
13
FT%
40.0
53.8
PTS
64
49
AST
7
4
OREB
11
3
DREB
24
20
REB
35
23
BLK
3
0
STL
8
9
TO
13
11