Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 14, 2024 17:00
46 – 37
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
健明赤兔46000046
徳朗37000037

球員數據

健明赤兔

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
7Player 7010.0000010.000000000010
3Player 311100.000011100.000020000021
15Player 15000010.0010.000000123001
44Player 44030.0000030.01250.010022022
13Player 131250.00001250.000020123001
11Player 11010.0000010.000000000000
1Player 11250.00001250.01520.030235010
45Player 4500000000000000000000
 總計31030.0010.031127.32728.6804913065

徳朗

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
12Player 1211100.000011100.000020000000
8Player 82633.311100.03742.900090101001
25Player 25010.011100.01250.000050022014
23Player 2300000000000000000000
11Player 11010.0000010.000000000000
28Player 281250.00001250.0020.020123002
 總計41136.422100.061346.2020.0180246017
2PM
3
4
2PA
10
11
2P%
30.0
36.4
3PM
0
2
3PA
1
2
3P%
0.0
100.0
FGM
3
6
FGA
11
13
FG%
27.3
46.2
FTM
2
0
FTA
7
2
FT%
28.6
0.0
PTS
8
18
AST
0
0
OREB
4
2
DREB
9
4
REB
13
6
BLK
0
0
STL
6
1
TO
5
7