Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 5 月 17, 2025 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
健明赤兔410138035
彩盈武士916713045

球員數據

健明赤兔

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 133100.000033100.000061022003
2Player 2000020.0020.000000000002
3Player 300000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 700022100.022100.0000101112125
8Player 81333.30001333.31250.030011002
11Player 1111100.000011100.000020022102
13Player 136966.7010.061060.0020.0120224102
15Player 1500000000000000022012
16Player 1600000000000000000000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
42Player 421333.3020.01520.000020000004
44Player 4411100.000011100.000021022002
45Player 451333.3020.01520.000023044027
 總計142360.92922.2163250.01425.0396316193531

彩盈武士

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
2Player 200000000000000000000
5Player 54757.14666.781361.51250.0290011016
12Player 1200000000000000000000
16Player 1600000000000000011001
17Player 174757.10004757.1040.080033020
20Player 201333.30001333.300024123021
21Player 2111100.000011100.000020101000
22Player 22010.0020.0030.000000011001
24Player 246966.70006966.7010.0124011073
30Player 30010.0010.0020.000000000010
 總計162955.24944.4203852.61714.3538291101312
2PM
14
16
2PA
23
29
2P%
60.9
55.2
3PM
2
4
3PA
9
9
3P%
22.2
44.4
FGM
16
20
FGA
32
38
FG%
50.0
52.6
FTM
1
1
FTA
4
7
FT%
25.0
14.3
PTS
39
53
AST
6
8
OREB
3
2
DREB
16
9
REB
19
11
BLK
3
0
STL
5
13
TO
31
12