Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 29, 2025 18:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
健明赤兔33000033
家維夢想家48000048

球員數據

健明赤兔

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 13933.30003933.31250.070011022
2Player 2000020.0020.000000101001
3Player 32366.7030.02633.300040000012
6Player 600000000000000000001
7Player 74580.0040.04944.400080000024
8Player 8010.0000010.000000000000
11Player 112366.70002366.700040000012
13Player 133742.9030.031030.01425.07210414111
15Player 15010.0000010.000000123000
16Player 16000010.0010.000000000000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
42Player 4200000000000000000001
44Player 441333.3010.01425.01520.030000004
45Player 45030.0030.0060.000001022001
 總計153542.90170.0155228.831127.3333129211719

家維夢想家

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
3Player 300000000000000000000
4Player 44580.0020.04757.100080000000
5Player 52366.72540.04850.0000140011012
6Player 6010.0000010.000000055001
7Player 76875.02633.381457.1000220246011
10Player 1022100.0010.02366.700040033002
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 131250.0010.01333.300020000000
20Player 20000030.0030.000000000001
21Player 212540.00002540.000041022020
23Player 23000010.0010.000000011000
30Player 30020.0010.0030.000000000000
45Player 45010.0000010.000000134011
83Player 8311100.0020.01333.300020011000
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計183060.042218.2225242.300056132023058
2PM
15
18
2PA
35
30
2P%
42.9
60.0
3PM
0
4
3PA
17
22
3P%
0.0
18.2
FGM
15
22
FGA
52
52
FG%
28.8
42.3
FTM
3
0
FTA
11
0
FT%
27.3
0
PTS
33
56
AST
3
1
OREB
12
3
DREB
9
20
REB
21
23
BLK
1
0
STL
7
5
TO
19
8