Skip to main content
常規賽
星期三 2 月 19, 2025 16:25
42 – 24
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
健明赤兔42000042
24000024

球員數據

健明赤兔

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 12728.60002728.622100.060303101
3Player 3020.01250.01425.000050000010
8Player 8020.02540.02728.6000100101020
11Player 1111100.0010.01250.000021112020
13Player 1333100.0010.03475.000060134112
15Player 1511100.0010.01250.000020112012
16Player 1600000000000000011000
42Player 420001250.01250.000050000100
44Player 44010.0030.0040.000003000122
45Player 451520.01250.02728.61250.080213110
 總計82236.451729.4133933.33475.044497165107
# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01333.30001333.300020101014
4Player 42366.70002366.711100.050112000
14Player 14010.0010.0020.000000000013
23Player 2311100.0020.01333.32450.040112014
50Player 502366.7020.02540.000041123003
 總計61154.5050.061637.53560.01514480314
2PM
8
6
2PA
22
11
2P%
36.4
54.5
3PM
5
0
3PA
17
5
3P%
29.4
0.0
FGM
13
6
FGA
39
16
FG%
33.3
37.5
FTM
3
3
FTA
4
5
FT%
75.0
60.0
PTS
44
15
AST
4
1
OREB
9
4
DREB
7
4
REB
16
8
BLK
5
0
STL
10
3
TO
7
14