Skip to main content
Regular Season
Saturday Nov 25, 2023 15:00

Match Results

Results

Team1234OTT
Cheung Hong Dragons66000066
Fu Tung Mars45000045

Player Statistics

Cheung Hong Dragons

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
7Player 7101283.3000101283.33475.02306410021
23Player 23010.0000010.000000112002
35Player 3500000000000000000001
36Player 361714.3020.01911.100022202020
44Player 445771.41250.06966.73560.0183303030
56Player 5611100.000011100.000020000000
58Player 58030.0000030.000000112001
62Player 621333.32366.73650.0000120112001
83Player 832366.7010.02450.000043156031
85Player 8500000000000000000001
86Player 861425.01333.32728.622100.090213010
88Player 882633.3020.02825.000040112020
 Total234748.941330.8276045.081172.77481814320138

Fu Tung Mars

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
16Player 1611100.0010.01250.000021000105
20Player 203560.0020.03742.91250.070112001
24Player 24000010.0010.000000000000
26Player 26010.0020.0030.000000000003
64Player 6411100.000011100.000020000000
66Player 6633100.0010.03475.000062202023
67Player 6700000000000000000000
78Player 7800000000000000112012
79Player 7911100.000011100.000020000000
86Player 861250.00001250.000020000000
88Player 88010.0000010.000000101002
93Player 934757.10004757.122100.01004812102
 Total142263.6070.0142948.33475.0313910192318
2PM
23
14
2PA
47
22
2P%
48.9
63.6
3PM
4
0
3PA
13
7
3P%
30.8
0.0
FGM
27
14
FGA
60
29
FG%
45.0
48.3
FTM
8
3
FTA
11
4
FT%
72.7
75.0
PTS
74
31
AST
8
3
OREB
18
9
DREB
14
10
REB
32
19
BLK
0
2
STL
13
3
TO
8
18