Skip to main content
Regular Season
Tuesday Feb 18, 2025 17:48

Match Results

Results

Team1234OTT
So Uk Flash39000039
Yau Oi Titans50400054

Player Statistics

So Uk Flash

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0000010.0010.000000000010
5Player 52366.71714.331030.0020.091000111
7Player 700000000000000000000
9Player 93650.00003650.0010.0606410111
12Player 1291464.3040.091850.0000180000011
14Player 1422100.0010.02366.700040000021
31Player 3111100.0010.01250.000021011002
77Player 7711100.000011100.0020.020213010
 Total182766.71147.1194146.3050.04128614276

Yau Oi Titans

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 12633.3010.02728.600040202000
2Player 22450.0020.02633.300040000001
3Player 311100.000011100.000020011011
7Player 7070.0000070.000000527011
8Player 83475.03933.361346.2000213101012
9Player 9040.0000040.01250.011123002
10Player 101425.0010.01520.0020.020101011
12Player 12101190.9050.0101662.5010.0200123130
14Player 14000010.0010.000000000000
30Player 30000030.0030.000003112010
34Player 343650.0010.03742.900061224012
 Total224746.832313.0257035.71520.06081410241910
2PM
18
22
2PA
27
47
2P%
66.7
46.8
3PM
1
3
3PA
14
23
3P%
7.1
13.0
FGM
19
25
FGA
41
70
FG%
46.3
35.7
FTM
0
1
FTA
5
5
FT%
0.0
20.0
PTS
41
60
AST
2
8
OREB
8
14
DREB
6
10
REB
14
24
BLK
2
1
STL
7
9
TO
6
10