Skip to main content
Regular Season
Saturday Mar 15, 2025 13:42

Match Results

Results

Team1234OTT
Wah Sum Snipers18131114056
So Uk Flash43412023

Player Statistics

Wah Sum Snipers

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 166100.000066100.0000122000030
2Player 21333.311100.02450.000071011001
3Player 32728.611100.03837.500091000000
5Player 522100.000022100.01333.351101030
8Player 82633.3010.02728.6020.042202011
9Player 900000000000000000000
10Player 1011100.01333.32450.000070000020
12Player 1200000000000000000000
19Player 1911100.000011100.000020000111
21Player 21010.0010.0020.000001134000
33Player 336785.7060.061346.2000122369031
35Player 352366.7020.02540.000040055012
77Player 7700000000000001000001
 Total233762.231520.0265250.01520.06211715221147

So Uk Flash

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
5Player 52825.0030.021118.23560.070347015
7Player 72450.00002450.000040426011
9Player 900000000000000000000
12Player 123933.30003933.300061033021
14Player 14020.0080.00100.000000112013
31Player 311333.31333.32633.3020.070101024
77Player 77010.0000010.01250.010224001
 Total82729.61147.194122.04944.42511112230715
2PM
23
8
2PA
37
27
2P%
62.2
29.6
3PM
3
1
3PA
15
14
3P%
20.0
7.1
FGM
26
9
FGA
52
41
FG%
50.0
22.0
FTM
1
4
FTA
5
9
FT%
20.0
44.4
PTS
62
25
AST
11
1
OREB
7
11
DREB
15
12
REB
22
23
BLK
1
0
STL
14
7
TO
7
15