Skip to main content
Regular Season
Saturday May 3, 2025 14:50

Match Results

Results

Team1234OTT
Kai Ching Enchanters51075027
耀東星火1912612049

Player Statistics

Kai Ching Enchanters

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
4Player 400000000000000000000
7Player 700000000000000000000
10Player 10060.0050.00110.01250.011101002
13Player 132728.6030.021020.02633.360246003
14Player 1400000000000000000000
17Player 172540.00002540.02450.060325020
20Player 201425.0010.01520.000020167007
21Player 214580.01250.05771.41250.0140022016
24Player 2400000000000000000000
26Player 2600000000000000000000
88Player 8800000000000000000000
 Total92733.31119.1103826.361442.9291714210318

耀東星火

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0010.0000010.000000101000
2Player 25955.60005955.6000102167160
4Player 44580.0010.04666.711100.092011042
5Player 511100.01333.32450.000070000001
11Player 112366.70002366.700040213012
16Player 16030.0020.0050.000001123010
22Player 22000000000020.001000000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
29Player 2900000000000000000000
30Player 30000020.0020.000001000010
33Player 331425.00001425.000020235002
71Player 712633.3020.02825.000041235003
77Player 775771.41250.06966.7000152235231
99Player 991333.30001333.300020101021
 Total214250.021216.7235442.61333.3531012193131812
2PM
9
21
2PA
27
42
2P%
33.3
50.0
3PM
1
2
3PA
11
12
3P%
9.1
16.7
FGM
10
23
FGA
38
54
FG%
26.3
42.6
FTM
6
1
FTA
14
3
FT%
42.9
33.3
PTS
29
53
AST
1
10
OREB
7
12
DREB
14
19
REB
21
31
BLK
0
3
STL
3
18
TO
18
12