Skip to main content
Regular Season
Tuesday Nov 7, 2023 00:06

Match Results

Results

Team1234OTT
On Ting Bulls41000041
Wah Sum Snipers58000058

Player Statistics

On Ting Bulls

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
8Player 81250.0010.01333.300020112002
9Player 9010.0040.0050.000000101010
10Player 101520.011100.02633.300071000010
11Player 11010.0000010.000000112000
15Player 15010.0000010.000000000000
18Player 18030.02366.72633.3000100101011
19Player 19030.0000030.000000202000
24Player 241250.0010.01333.300020202000
34Player 3411100.0010.01250.000020325000
51Player 511714.31425.021118.222100.092202003
60Player 6011100.0010.01250.000020213200
75Player 751714.3010.01812.51250.030213023
92Player 9200000000000000000000
95Player 9561250.0030.061540.0020.0120224024
 Total134628.342020.0176625.83650.0493198272713

Wah Sum Snipers

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
8Player 8010.0000010.000000000000
10Player 10010.0000010.000000101001
11Player 113933.30003933.322100.081459023
13Player 1311100.011100.022100.000070011001
36Player 365955.6010.051050.0000100123042
37Player 37010.0010.0020.000000000000
38Player 3811100.000011100.000020011001
42Player 4200000000000000000000
43Player 4300000000000000000000
44Player 4400000000000000000001
50Player 5000000000000000022000
58Player 582728.60002728.600040112001
59Player 5900000000000000000000
64Player 6411100.000011100.000020000002
83Player 834850.00004850.02366.71003912013
84Player 8400000000000000011000
90Player 9000000000000000000000
93Player 9311100.000011100.000020000001
94Player 9471258.300071258.31333.3151369113
 Total255248.11333.3265547.35862.56021328411819
2PM
13
25
2PA
46
52
2P%
28.3
48.1
3PM
4
1
3PA
20
3
3P%
20.0
33.3
FGM
17
26
FGA
66
55
FG%
25.8
47.3
FTM
3
5
FTA
6
8
FT%
50.0
62.5
PTS
49
60
AST
3
2
OREB
19
13
DREB
8
28
REB
27
41
BLK
2
1
STL
7
8
TO
13
19