Skip to main content
Gold Plate Tournament
Saturday Apr 13, 2024 17:00

Match Results

Results

Team1234OTT
Tin Yat Eclipse101687041
Choi Fook Stars2212114049

Player Statistics

Tin Yat Eclipse

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 15771.42366.771070.0000200022034
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 3020.0000020.01250.010033000
5Player 51425.00001425.01250.030279100
6Player 661250.000061250.03475.0151066214
7Player 700000000000000000000
10Player 101616.70001616.71250.032044023
13Player 1300000000000000000000
16Player 1600000000000000000000
17Player 1700000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 24010.0000010.000000000011
25Player 2500000000000000000000
55Player 551714.30001714.31250.030235001
59Player 5900000000000000000000
69Player 6900000000000000000000
 Total143935.92366.7164238.171258.3453425293713

Choi Fook Stars

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0010.0000010.000000123001
1Player 13650.0040.031030.011100.071011022
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 3000020.0020.000000000000
4Player 422100.000022100.000040011000
5Player 5010.0000010.01425.011134010
7Player 75771.44944.491656.33560.0330167320
8Player 81425.00001425.000020145102
9Player 900000000000000000000
11Player 11030.0000030.0020.005202011
15Player 1500000000000000101000
17Player 17010.0010.0020.000000000000
22Player 22010.0010.0020.000000101000
24Player 243837.511100.04944.41425.0121213011
25Player 2500000000000000000000
69Player 6900000000000000000000
72Player 7200000000000000000000
99Player 99060.0000060.0000015510011
 Total144035.051827.8195832.861637.5599152338488
2PM
14
14
2PA
39
40
2P%
35.9
35.0
3PM
2
5
3PA
3
18
3P%
66.7
27.8
FGM
16
19
FGA
42
58
FG%
38.1
32.8
FTM
7
6
FTA
12
16
FT%
58.3
37.5
PTS
45
59
AST
3
9
OREB
4
15
DREB
25
23
REB
29
38
BLK
3
4
STL
7
8
TO
13
8