Skip to main content
Gold Plate Tournament
Sunday May 18, 2025 10:58

Match Results

Results

Team1234OTT
明德天使104612032
Kai Ching Enchanters2626016

Player Statistics

明德天使

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
4Player 41714.3010.01812.5020.022257022
7Player 73560.00003560.0010.060303021
10Player 1000000000000000000000
13Player 131616.70001616.700020112012
14Player 1411100.0020.01333.300020011011
17Player 171333.30001333.31250.031448021
20Player 2041136.41333.351435.722100.0150112022
21Player 212450.0030.02728.600043112052
24Player 2400000000000000000000
26Player 2600000000000000000000
88Player 88050.0000050.000001347000
 Total134231.01911.1145127.53742.934715173201511

Kai Ching Enchanters

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 21250.01425.02633.300070022101
7Player 72540.0020.02728.61425.051077125
13Player 13020.0000020.000000011033
15Player 1500000000000002000001
17Player 1700000000000000000000
24Player 242366.70002366.7020.040044013
26Player 26010.0000010.000000011002
27Player 2700000000000000000000
95Player 951520.00001520.000020112001
 Total61833.31616.772429.21616.7183116172616
2PM
13
6
2PA
42
18
2P%
31.0
33.3
3PM
1
1
3PA
9
6
3P%
11.1
16.7
FGM
14
7
FGA
51
24
FG%
27.5
29.2
FTM
3
1
FTA
7
6
FT%
42.9
16.7
PTS
34
18
AST
7
3
OREB
15
1
DREB
17
16
REB
32
17
BLK
0
2
STL
15
6
TO
11
16